Zadnje novice
  1. Prvi teden 2019
  2. Voščilo 2019
  3. Nadaljevanje lige EBYSL – Master Round
  4. VABILO – tečaj drsanja!
  5. Robby Glantz v dvorani Podmežaklo

REZULTATI

12.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 14:5
08.01.2019 Dvorana Celje 18:15 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 1:12
05.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:15 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Mladost 24:1
22.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HDD Bled 4:3
15.12.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 12:45 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 2:7
07.12.2018 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 18:30 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 6:5
05.12.2018 Dvorana Bled 17:35 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 1:4
01.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 15:1
24.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:15 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Medveščak 12:2
17.11.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 15:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija B HD Hidria Jesenice 1:9
13.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK ECE Celje 11:5
03.11.2018 Velesajam, Zagreb 13:15 KHL Zagreb HD Hidria Jesenice 2:8
27.10.2018 Dvorana Zalog 14:30 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 0:9
20.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk SŽ Olimpija A 7:2
13.10.2018 Velesajam, Zagreb 13:15 KHL Mladost HD Hidria Jesenice 2:16
29.09.2018 Dvorana Bled 16:30 HDD Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 4:5
22.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 5:6
15.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 08:15 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 3:2
13.01.2019 Dvorana Celje 12:00 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 3:9
06.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 9:8 (OT)
16.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 9:3
04.12.2018 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 17:30 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 6:5*
02.12.2018 Dvorana Bled 16:15 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 9:8
29.11.2018 Dvorana Celje 18:00 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 4:18
18.11.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 15:30 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 2:8
11.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk SŽ Olimpija 2:13
04.11.2018 Ledna dvorana Tabor 18:30 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 4:5
28.10.2018 Dvorana Zalog 13:30 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 4:3
16.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 5:1
14.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 5:9
07.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK ECE Celje 13:1
30.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 6:7*
23.09.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 14:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 8:4
16.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 10:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 5:3
12.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 5:6(OT)
22.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 12:0
18.12.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 16:30 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 2:7
01.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:15 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 10:0
24.11.2018 Dvorana Zalog 14:30 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4
17.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 3:2
03.11.2018 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 13:00 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 3:7
30.10.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 14:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 4:9
27.10.2018 Dvorana Celje 12:00 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 3:8
20.10.2018 Ledna dvorana Tabor 18:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 0:5
09.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 6:5*
01.10.2018 Dvorana Pionir, Beograd 18:15 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice 3:6
29.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 16:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 6:0
22.09.2018 Dvorana Bled 14:45 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 4:3
18.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk SŽ Olimpija 3:4*
15.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:00 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 6:7
10.01.2019 Arena Zlato Polje 18:00 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 0:10
30.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5:2
29.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 20:30 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3:5
23.12.2018 Dvorana Zalog 17:00 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 2:3*
20.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 4:1
02.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 7:5
20.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 1:0
18.11.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 18:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 1:2
15.11.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 18:00 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 4:3
31.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 5:2
21.10.2018 Ledna dvorana Tabor 14:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 0:4
07.10.2018 Dvorana Bled 16:00 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 3:2*
02.10.2018 Dvorana Pionir, Beograd 11:30 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice 4:7
27.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 7:2
23.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 1:3
16.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 6:2
13.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Fehérvar AV19 4:3
09.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Vienna Capitals Siver 6:2
06.01.2019 Újpesti Jégcsarnok; Budapest 15:25 UTE Budapest HD Hidria Jesenice 5:2
05.01.2019 IFJ. Ocskay G. Jégcsarnok; Székesfehérvár 14:30 Fehérvár AV19 HD Hidria Jesenice 3:2*
29.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 4:2
20.12.2018 Mercur Eisstadion; Graz 18:15 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark HD Hidria Jesenice 1:2
29.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Eishockey Akademie Steiermark 4:1
25.11.2018 Stadthalle Villach; Villach 17:00 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice 6:3
18.11.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 13:00 SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ Juniors HD Hidria Jesenice 2:6
15.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Vienna Capitals Silver 4:2
04.11.2018 Keine Sorgen Arena; Linz 13:30 EHC Black Wings Linz HD Hidria Jesenice 2:5
28.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Okanagan Hockey Club Europe 3:0
25.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Eishockey Akademie Steiermark 4:3
14.10.2018 Vasas Jégcentrum; Budapest 10:45 Hokiklub Budapest DVTK Select HD Hidria Jesenice 1:5
13.10.2018 Vasas Jégcentrum; Budapest 18:15 Györi Nemak-Dana ETO HC HD Hidria Jesenice 1:8
12.10.2018 Újpesti Jégcsarnok, Budapest 20:00 UTE Budapest HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4
07.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 4:3*
06.10.2018 Ocskay G. Jégpálya; Székesfehérvár 15:30 Fehervar AV19 HD Hidria Jesenice 6:3
23.09.2018 Innsbruck; Innsbruck 16:45 HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’ HD Hidria Jesenice 0:8
20.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice EHC Black Wings Linz 4:2
16.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ Juniors 4:2
15.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 15:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’ 7:4
13.09.2018 Erste Bank Arena; Wien 18:50 Vienna Capitals Silver HD Hidria Jesenice 6:2
09.09.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 09:30 HD Hidria Jesenice MAC Budapest 1:4
08.09.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 15:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Debreceni Hoki Klub 2:6
07.09.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 15:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HC Orli Znojmo 1:3
02.09.2018 Akademie St. Pölten; St. Pölten 16:00 Okanagan Hockey Club Europe HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4