Zadnje novice
  1. Skupaj zmagujemo
  2. #OstaniDoma
  3. Posebno obvestilo
  4. Posebno obvestilo!
  5. Voščilo

REZULTATI

14.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 14:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor
21.09.2019 Villacher Stadthalle 1:11 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice
05.10.2019 Ledna dvorana Bled 0:4 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
12.10.2019 Dvorana Celje 3:7 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
19.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 6:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
26.10.2019 Dvorana Zalog 3:7 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
02.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija
09.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 15:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HDD Bled
16.11.2019 Velesajam Zagreb 1:5 Team Zagreb HD Hidria Jesenice
23.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 9:5 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC
30.11.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 0:15 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
07.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 8:5 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV
28.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 10:5 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
04.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:3 HD Hidria Jesenice HK True Celje
11.01.2020 Arena Zlato Polje 4:5 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
18.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 7:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
25.01.2020 Dvorana Tivoli 4:3 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
01.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 9:3 HD Hidria Jesenice Team Zagreb
08.02.2020 Ledna dvorana Bled 4:14 HDD Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
15.02.2020 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 4:2 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice
06.03.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 8:3 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 1/4 finale
09.03.2020 Villacher Stadthalle 6:3 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice 1/4 finale
14.03.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav 1/2 finale
17.03.2020 Arena Zlato Polje HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 1/2 finale
15.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 7:1 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC
22.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 2:8 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija
29.09.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 2:5 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
06.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 6:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
20.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 2:3 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
23.10.2019 Dvorana Zalog 4:5* HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
27.10.2019 Velesajam Zagreb 3:2* Team Zagreb HD Hidria Jesenice
03.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 9:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK True Celje
17.11.2019 Ledna dvorana Bled 0:18 HDD Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
24.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 8:4 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
01.12.2019 Dvorana Tivoli 6:0 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
08.12.2019 Arena Zlato Polje 2:6 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
12.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 3:4* HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor
22.12.2019 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 3:2 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice
05.01.2020 Ledna dvorana Bled 3:9 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
12.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HDD Bled
19.01.2020 Dvorana Celje 13:2 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
26.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:3 HD Hidria Jesenice Team Zagreb
02.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 4:0 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 1/4 finale
11.02.2020 Dvorana Zalog 7:4 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 1/4 finale
16.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 4:8 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 1/4 finale
14.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor
17.09.2019 Velesajam Zagreb 0:7 Team Zagreb HD Hidria Jesenice
21.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
28.09.2019 Dvorana Celje 1:10 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
01.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:2 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC
05.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 1:6 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
15.10.2019 Ledena dvorana Bled 5:4* HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
19.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 6:3 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV
22.10.2019 Dvorana Tivoli 2:4 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
26.10.2019 Arena Zlato Polje 1:7 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
29.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 10:0 HD Hidria Jesenice Team Zagreb
02.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 10:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK True Celje
16.11.2019 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 2:1 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice
23.11.2019 Dvorana Zalog 4:5* HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
26.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 2:5 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija
30.11.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 6:1 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
28.12.2019 Villach Stadt Halle 4:5* EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice
04.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 2:0 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
07.01.2020 Dvorana Tivoli 2:4 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
08.01.2020 Villach Stadt Halle 4:2 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice
14.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 9:2 HD Hidria Jesenice Team Zagreb
18.01.2020 Ledna dvorana Maribor 3:1 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
25.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 6:4 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
30.01.2020 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 3:0 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice
10.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 1:5 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
12.02.2020 Dvorana Celje 5:4 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
15.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:2 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
25.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 1/4 finale
28.02.2020 Dvorana Tivoli 1:2 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 1/4 finale
10.03.2020 Dvorana Zalog 5:4* HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 1/2 finale
14.03.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 1/2 finale
26.09.2019 Dom Sportova Zagreb 0:7 KHL Mladost HD Hidria Jesenice
29.09.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 0:6 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
06.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 6:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
10.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:4 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
13.10.2019 Dvorana Zalog 5:3 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
27.10.2019 Ledna dvorana Bled 2:3 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
03.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 3:0 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
14.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 4:0 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor
17.11.2019 Dvorana Tivoli 1:2* HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
21.11.2019 Arena Zlato Polje 1:7 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
01.12.2019 Dvorana Zalog 1:6 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
19.12.2019 Velesajam Zagreb 1:11 KHL Mladost HD Hidria Jesenice
22.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:2 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda
29.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 4:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
05.01.2020 Ledna dvorana Maribor 1:4 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
09.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 7:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija
19.01.2020 Dvorana Tivoli 7:5 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
02.02.2020 Arena Zlato Polje 0:3 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
04.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 4:1 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda
06.02.2020 Pionir Beograd 2:4 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice
07.02.2020 Pionir Beograd 2:5 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice
14.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:0 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Mladost
16.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 8:0 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor
18.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 4:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija
20.02.2020 Ledna dvorana Bled 3:4* HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
23.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 5:4* HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Mladost
26.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 7:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
27.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 0:5 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
01.03.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla 7:0 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 1/4 finale
05.03.2020 Ledna dvorana Tabor 1:5 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 1/4 finale
12.03.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav 1/2 finale
15.03.2020 Arena Zlato Polje HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 1/2 finale
05.09.2019 Arena Zlato Polje (POKAL) 6:0 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
10.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP) 8:2 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice HD Hidria Jesenice
21.09.2019 Dvorana Celje (DP+IHL) 2:3 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
23.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP) 5:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled
28.09.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla ( DP+IHL) 4:2 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
30.09.2019 Dvorana Tivoli (DP) 9:2 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice
05.10.2019 Velesajam Zagreb (IHL) 4:1 KHL Mladost HD Hidria Jesenice
07.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP) 5:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor
14.10.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor (DP) 1:5 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice
16.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 3:4 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Vojvodina
19.10.2019 Dvorana Zalog (DP+IHL) 3:2* HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
22.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP) 0:8 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija
26.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 0:5 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda
30.10.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla ( DP+IHL) 3:6 HD Hidria Jesenice HK True Celje
02.11.2019 Arena Zlato Polje (DP+IHL) 4:2 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
13.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 2:5 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Mladost
18.11.2019 Ledna dvorana Bled (DP) 3:2 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice
23.11.2019 Novi Sad (IHL) 4:2 HK Vojvodina HD Hidria Jesenice
25.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP) 1:8 HD Hidria Jesenice HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
27.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP+IHL) 0:4 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
30.11.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 3:2 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda
18.12.2019 Dvorana Celje (IHL) 2:8 HK True Celje HD Hidria Jesenice
21.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 1:6 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav
28.12.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 7:2 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Mladost
04.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 4:3 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Vojvodina
11.01.2020 Dvorana Zalog (IHL) 4:0 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
13.01.2020 Dvorana Zalog (DP 1/4 fin.) 4:3 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
17.01.2020 Pionir Beograd (IHL) 4:0 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice
18.01.2020 Pionir Beograd (IHL) 2:1* SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice
20.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla (DP 1/4 fin.) 4:1 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
21.01.2020 Dvorana Zalog (DP 1/4 fin.) 5:0 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice
29.01.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 4:3 HD Hidria Jesenice HK True Celje
01.02.2020 Arena Zlato Polje (IHL) 5:3 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice
12.02.2020 Velesajam Zagreb (IHL) 3:4* KHL Mladost HD Hidria Jesenice
22.02.2020 Novi Sad (IHL) 5:1 HK Vojvodina HD Hidria Jesenice
29.02.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 1:3 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior
04.03.2020 Dvorana Pionir (IHL) 12:1 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice 1/4 finala
07.03.2020 Dvorana Podmežakla (IHL) 2:8 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 1/4 finale

SEZONA 18/19

04.04.2019 Kärntner Eissportzentrum – FF3 17:30 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 8:3
02.04.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – FF2 16:15 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 3:0
30.03.2019 Kärntner Eissportzentrum – FF1 12:15 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 8:3
19.03.2019 Dvorana Tivoli – QF2 17:45 HK SŽ Olimpija A HD Hidria Jesenice 4:5*
16.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – QF1 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija A 4:2
09.03.2019 Dvorana Tivoli – QF2 11:45 HK SŽ Olimpija B HD Hidria Jesenice 0:5
02.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – QF1 10:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija B 21:1
16.02.2019 ŠRC Šalata, Zagreb 14:15 KHL Medveščak HD Hidria Jesenice 1:8
09.02.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 11:4
02.02.2019 Dvorana Tivoli 17:45 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 7:3
27.01.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 13:30 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 0:6
26.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:00 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Zagreb 11:0
19.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 11:1
12.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 14:5
08.01.2019 Dvorana Celje 18:15 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 1:12
05.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:15 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Mladost 24:1
22.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HDD Bled 4:3
15.12.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 12:45 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 2:7
07.12.2018 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 18:30 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 6:5
05.12.2018 Dvorana Bled 17:35 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 1:4
01.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 15:1
24.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:15 HD Hidria Jesenice KHL Medveščak 12:2
17.11.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 15:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija B HD Hidria Jesenice 1:9
13.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK ECE Celje 11:5
03.11.2018 Velesajam, Zagreb 13:15 KHL Zagreb HD Hidria Jesenice 2:8
27.10.2018 Dvorana Zalog 14:30 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 0:9
20.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk SŽ Olimpija A 7:2
13.10.2018 Velesajam, Zagreb 13:15 KHL Mladost HD Hidria Jesenice 2:16
29.09.2018 Dvorana Bled 16:30 HDD Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 4:5
22.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 5:6
15.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 08:15 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 3:2
31.03.2019 Kärntner Eissportzentrum – 3m_3 12:45 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 8:3
28.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – 3m_2 18:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 5:6*
24.03.2019 Kärntner Eissportzentrum – 3m_1 11:15 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 3:4
17.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – SF2 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 2:5
10.03.2019 Dvorana Tivoli – SF1 16:00 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 10:0
03.03.2019 Arena Zlato Polje – QF2 15:30 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 1:7
24.02.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – QF1 10:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav 9:2
10.02.2019 Dvorana Zalog 17:15 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 4:9
30.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav 7:9
27.01.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 11:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 2:7
20.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 4:15
13.01.2019 Dvorana Celje 12:00 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 3:9
06.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 9:8 (OT)
16.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 9:3
04.12.2018 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 17:30 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 6:5*
02.12.2018 Dvorana Bled 16:15 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 9:8
29.11.2018 Dvorana Celje 18:00 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 4:18
18.11.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 15:30 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 2:8
11.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk SŽ Olimpija 2:13
04.11.2018 Ledna dvorana Tabor 18:30 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 4:5
28.10.2018 Dvorana Zalog 13:30 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 4:3
16.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 5:1
14.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 5:9
07.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK ECE Celje 13:1
30.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 6:7*
23.09.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 14:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 8:4
16.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 10:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 5:3
19.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – SF3 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 2:3*
16.03.2019 Ledna dvorana Bled – SF2 18:00 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 5:4
12.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – SF1 16:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 6:2
05.03.2019 Arena Zlato Polje – QF2 18:00 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 3:14
02.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – QF1 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Triglav 11:3
20.02.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 1:2*
16.02.2019 Ledna dvorana Bled 18:15 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 4:5*
02.02.2019 Ledna dvorana Tabor 13:45 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 4:7
29.01.2019 Dvorana Tivoli 18:00 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 3:5
26.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK ECE Celje 16:3
19.01.2019 Arena Zlato Polje 14:30 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 0:15
16.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:15 HD Hidria Jesenice HK ECE Celje 10:0
12.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 5:6(OT)
22.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 12:0
18.12.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 16:30 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 2:7
01.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:15 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 10:0
24.11.2018 Dvorana Zalog 14:30 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4
17.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 13:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 3:2
03.11.2018 Kärntner Eissportzentrum 13:00 EC KAC HD Hidria Jesenice 3:7
30.10.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 14:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 4:9
27.10.2018 Dvorana Celje 12:00 HK ECE Celje HD Hidria Jesenice 3:8
20.10.2018 Ledna dvorana Tabor 18:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 0:5
09.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 6:5*
01.10.2018 Dvorana Pionir, Beograd 18:15 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice 3:6
29.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 16:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 6:0
22.09.2018 Dvorana Bled 14:45 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 4:3
18.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk SŽ Olimpija 3:4*
15.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:00 HD Hidria Jesenice EC KAC 6:7
08.04.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – FF3 14:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 5:0
04.04.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor – FF2 19:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 1:5
02.04.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – FF1 19:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 2:3*
21.03.2019 Dvorana Tivoli – SF2 16:00 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 0:2
17.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – SF1 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 6:3
03.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 4:1
17.02.2019 Dvorana Pionir Beograd Predano SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice 5:0
14.02.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 15:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 5:0
03.02.2019 Dvorana Zalog 17:00 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 8:7*
28.01.2019 Ledna dvorana Maribor 19:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 2:3
25.01.2019 Dvorana Bled 19:00 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 3:2
22.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK SŽ Olimpija 9:4
20.01.2019 Dvorana Tivoli 16:30 HK SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4
10.01.2019 Arena Zlato Polje 18:00 HK Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 0:10
30.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 11:30 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5:2
29.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 20:30 HD Hidria Jesenice SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3:5
23.12.2018 Dvorana Zalog 17:00 HK Slavija Junior HD Hidria Jesenice 2:3*
20.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 4:1
02.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 7:5
20.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 18:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK MK Bled 1:0
18.11.2018 Dvorana Tivoli 18:30 Hk SŽ Olimpija HD Hidria Jesenice 1:2
15.11.2018 Arena Zlato Polje 18:00 Hk Triglav HD Hidria Jesenice 4:3
31.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 5:2
21.10.2018 Ledna dvorana Tabor 14:00 HDK Maribor HD Hidria Jesenice 0:4
07.10.2018 Dvorana Bled 16:00 HK MK Bled HD Hidria Jesenice 3:2*
02.10.2018 Dvorana Pionir, Beograd 11:30 SKHL Crvena Zvezda HD Hidria Jesenice 4:7
27.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 19:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Hk Triglav 7:2
23.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HK Slavija Junior 1:3
16.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 12:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HDK Maribor 6:2
30.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – FF3 19:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Fehervar AV19 7:2
27.03.2019 ifj. Ocskay G. Jegcsarnok – FF2 17:30 Fehervar AV19 HD Hidria Jesenice 5:1
26.03.2019 ifj. Ocskay G. Jegcsarnok – FF1 17:30 Fehervar AV19 HD Hidria Jesenice 3:1
23.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – SF3 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 4:1
21.03.2019 Stadthalle Villach – SF2 19:30 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice 3:0
17.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – SF1 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 2:0
10.03.2019 Nevoga Arena, Znojmo – QF2 13:15 HC Orli Znojmo HD Hidria Jesenice 1:2
07.03.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla – QF1 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice HC Orli Znojmo 5:1
03.02.2019 Erste Bank Arena; Wien 14:40 Vienna Capitals Silver HD Hidria Jesenice 2:3
02.02.2019 Újpesti Jégcsarnok, Budapest 15:30 UTE Budapest HD Hidria Jesenice 4:2
24.02.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Fehervar AV19 4:1
21.02.2019 Erste Bank Arena; Wien 18:50 Vienna Capitals Silver HD Hidria Jesenice 2:6
03.02.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 9:0
31.01.2019 Stadthalle Villach; Villach 19:00 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice 5:3
27.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice UTE Budapest 5:2
13.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Fehérvar AV19 4:3
09.01.2019 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 18:00 HD Hidria Jesenice Vienna Capitals Siver 6:2
06.01.2019 Újpesti Jégcsarnok; Budapest 15:25 UTE Budapest HD Hidria Jesenice 5:2
05.01.2019 IFJ. Ocskay G. Jégcsarnok; Székesfehérvár 14:30 Fehérvár AV19 HD Hidria Jesenice 3:2*
29.12.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla; Jesenice 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 4:2
20.12.2018 Mercur Eisstadion; Graz 18:15 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark HD Hidria Jesenice 1:2
29.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Eishockey Akademie Steiermark 4:1
25.11.2018 Stadthalle Villach; Villach 17:00 EC VSV HD Hidria Jesenice 6:3
18.11.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 13:00 SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ Juniors HD Hidria Jesenice 2:6
15.11.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Vienna Capitals Silver 4:2
04.11.2018 Keine Sorgen Arena; Linz 13:30 EHC Black Wings Linz HD Hidria Jesenice 2:5
28.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice Okanagan Hockey Club Europe 3:0
25.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice Eishockey Akademie Steiermark 4:3
14.10.2018 Vasas Jégcentrum; Budapest 10:45 Hokiklub Budapest DVTK Select HD Hidria Jesenice 1:5
13.10.2018 Vasas Jégcentrum; Budapest 18:15 Györi Nemak-Dana ETO HC HD Hidria Jesenice 1:8
12.10.2018 Újpesti Jégcsarnok, Budapest 20:00 UTE Budapest HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4
07.10.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice EC VSV 4:3*
06.10.2018 Ocskay G. Jégpálya; Székesfehérvár 15:30 Fehervar AV19 HD Hidria Jesenice 6:3
23.09.2018 Innsbruck; Innsbruck 16:45 HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’ HD Hidria Jesenice 0:8
20.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:45 HD Hidria Jesenice EHC Black Wings Linz 4:2
16.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 17:30 HD Hidria Jesenice SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ Juniors 4:2
15.09.2018 Dvorana Podmežakla 15:00 HD Hidria Jesenice HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’ 7:4
13.09.2018 Erste Bank Arena; Wien 18:50 Vienna Capitals Silver HD Hidria Jesenice 6:2
09.09.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 09:30 HD Hidria Jesenice MAC Budapest 1:4
08.09.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 15:15 HD Hidria Jesenice Debreceni Hoki Klub 2:6
07.09.2018 Red Bull Akademie; Salzburg 15:30 HD Hidria Jesenice HC Orli Znojmo 1:3
02.09.2018 Akademie St. Pölten; St. Pölten 16:00 Okanagan Hockey Club Europe HD Hidria Jesenice 2:4